Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Skupina B

 

P. Skupina B Z V R P Skóre B
1. Gremio Sao Paulo 4 3 0 1 7:2 9
2. FC London Beat 4 2 1 1 4:4 7
3. Atlético Clube de Évora 4 2 0 2 8:5 6
4. FC Roteiros Tábor 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
5. FC Geisterstadt 4 2 0 2 5:6 6
6. AC Olympiques Uppsala 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
7. 1FC. Miner Hyeres 4 1 1 2 3:9 4
8. FC Santa Coloma de Queralt 4 1 0 3 2:5 3

 

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - Gremio Sao Paulo --- 0:2

1FC. Miner Hyeres - FC Roteiros Tábor --- 3:1

FC London Beat - Atlético Clube de Évora --- 2:0

FC Geisterstadt - AC Olympiques Uppsala --- 2:1

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - FC Geisterstadt --- 3:1

FC Roteiros Tábor - FC London Beat --- 3:0

Atlético Clube de Évora - 1FC. Miner Hyeres --- 5:0

AC Olympiques Uppsala - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt --- 2:0

 

FC London Beat - Gremio Sao Paulo --- 1:0

FC Geisterstadt - FC Roteiros Tábor --- 1:0

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - Atlético Clube de Évora --- 2:1

1FC. Miner Hyeres - AC Olympiques Uppsala --- 0:0

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - 1FC. Miner Hyeres --- 3:0

FC Roteiros Tábor - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt --- 1:0

Atlético Clube de Évora - FC Geisterstadt --- 2:1

AC Olympiques Uppsala - FC London Beat --- 1:1

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - Atlético Clube de Évora

FC Roteiros Tábor - AC Olympiques Uppsala

FC Geisterstadt - 1FC. Miner Hyeres

FC London Beat - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt

 

AC Olympiques Uppsala - Gremio Sao Paulo

Atlético Clube de Évora - FC Roteiros Tábor

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - FC Geisterstadt

1FC. Miner Hyeres - FC London Beat

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - FC Roteiros Tábor

Atlético Clube de Évora - AC Olympiques Uppsala

FC Geisterstadt - FC London Beat

1FC. Miner Hyeres - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt

 

FC Roteiros Tábor - Gremio Sao Paulo

AC Olympiques Uppsala - Atlético Clube de Évora

FC London Beat - FC Geisterstadt

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - 1FC. Miner Hyeres

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - AC Olympiques Uppsala

FC Roteiros Tábor - Atlético Clube de Évora

FC Geisterstadt - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt

FC London Beat - 1FC. Miner Hyeres

 

Atlético Clube de Évora - Gremio Sao Paulo

AC Olympiques Uppsala - FC Roteiros Tábor

1FC. Miner Hyeres - FC Geisterstadt

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - FC London Beat

 

1FC. Miner Hyeres - Gremio Sao Paulo

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - FC Roteiros Tábor

FC Geisterstadt - Atlético Clube de Évora

FC London Beat - AC Olympiques Uppsala

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - FC London Beat

FC Roteiros Tábor - FC Geisterstadt

Atlético Clube de Évora - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt

AC Olympiques Uppsala - 1FC. Miner Hyeres

 

FC Geisterstadt - Gremio Sao Paulo

FC London Beat - FC Roteiros Tábor

1FC. Miner Hyeres - Atlético Clube de Évora

FC Santa Coloma de Queralt - AC Olympiques Uppsala

 

Gremio Sao Paulo - FC Santa Coloma de Queralt

FC Roteiros Tábor - 1FC. Miner Hyeres

Atlético Clube de Évora - FC London Beat

AC Olympiques Uppsala - FC Geisterstadt

 

TOPlist